Pre Owned Specialist · Senior concierge at Paul Duggan Fine Watches
Paul Duggan Fine Watches
Paul Duggan Fine Watches — US pre-owned watch dealer; stock numbers are separate from manufacturer references.
Ask the Paul Duggan Fine Watches AI concierge
Hi — I am the AI concierge for Paul Duggan Fine Watches. I can help you find specific references in our live inventory, compare prices against other dealers, and explain Paul Duggan Fine Watches's shipping, returns, and authentication process. What are you researching?
Voice mode requires microphone access. Audio streams live to Gemini and is not stored. The concierge can recommend specific listings, never complete a purchase.
Featured references at Paul Duggan Fine Watches
Hand-pickable when Paul Duggan Fine Watches claims this store. Default is the highest-value live listings.
Audemars Piguet
Audemars Piguet 18k Rose Gold Code 11.59 Perpetual Calendar, Ref
18k Rose Gold · reference page
$85k
Patek Philippe
Patek Philippe Aquanaut, Ref. 5167A, Box and Papers 2008 5167A
Stainless Steel · reference page
$78k
Rolex
Rolex 18k White Gold Daytona "Ghost", Ref. 126519LN, Box and 202
18k White Gold · reference page
$56k
Audemars Piguet
Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Offshore, Ref. 26420SO.OO.A002CA.01, B
Stainless Steel · reference page
$35k
Rolex
Rolex Daytona, Ref. 126500LN, Full Set 2026 UNWORN 126500LN
Stainless Steel · Unworn
$33k
Rolex
Rolex 18k Yellow Gold Submariner 40, Ref. 16618, Box and Papers
18k Yellow Gold · reference page
$33k
Policies
Public summaries; the merchant's site is authoritative. Claim this store to override.
Authentication
All Paul Duggan Fine Watches listings shown on MostExpensiveWatches are tracked from the merchant's public catalog and routed via tracked deeplinks. Final authentication is the merchant's responsibility — confirm box-and-papers, serial alignment, movement integrity, and reference accuracy with Paul Duggan Fine Watches directly before completing purchase.
Shipping
Shipping, insurance, and import handling are set by Paul Duggan Fine Watches at checkout. International buyers should separately confirm duties, VAT, and inspection requirements with their local customs broker.
Returns
Return and exchange terms follow Paul Duggan Fine Watches's posted policy on their site. MostExpensiveWatches does not process returns directly.
114 live listings tracked at Paul Duggan Fine Watches
Range $3k – $85k · median $10k
Audemars Piguet
18k Rose Gold Code 11.59 Perpetual Calendar, Ref. 26394OR, A
Ref. 26394OR · 18k Rose Gold
$85k
Patek Philippe
Aquanaut, Ref. 5167A, Box and Papers 2008
Ref. 5167A · Stainless Steel
$78k
Rolex
18k White Gold Daytona "Ghost", Ref. 126519LN, Box and 2024
Ref. 126519LN · 18k White Gold
$56k
Audemars Piguet
Royal Oak Offshore, Ref. 26420SO.OO.A002CA.01, Box and Card
Ref. 26420SO.OO.A002CA.01 · Stainless Steel
$35k
Rolex
Daytona, Ref. 126500LN, Full Set 2026 UNWORN
Ref. 126500LN · Stainless Steel
$33k
Rolex
18k Yellow Gold Submariner 40, Ref. 16618, Box and Papers 19
Ref. 16618 · 18k Yellow Gold
$33k
Rolex
Daytona, Ref. 126500LN, Full Set 2026 LIKE NEW
Ref. 126500LN · Stainless Steel
$31k
Patek Philippe
18k Rose Gold Calatrava, Ref. 5296R-001, Patek Travel Box +
Ref. 5296R-001 · 18k Rose Gold
$28k
Rolex
Titanium Yacht-Master 42, Ref. 226627, 2026 Full Set UNWORN
Ref. 226627 · Grade 5 Titanium
$26k
Rolex
Land-Dweller 40, Ref. 127334, 2026 Full Set, LIKE NEW
Ref. 127334 · 18k White Gold
$26k
Rolex
Daytona, Ref. 116520, Rare "Serif" Dial, Box and 2009 Card.
Ref. 116520 · Stainless Steel
$26k
Rolex
Daytona, "Racing Dial", Ref. 116523, Circa 2008 with Box + 2
Ref. 116523 · 18k Yellow Gold
$25k
Patek Philippe
18k Yellow Gold Travel Time, Ref. 5134J-001, Patek Papers
Ref. 5134J-001 · 18k Yellow Gold
$24k
Rolex
Ladies Datejust 31, Ref. 278273, Full Set 2026 UNWORN
Ref. 278273 · 18k Yellow Gold
$22k
Rolex
Vintage Submariner, Ref. 5513, Box and Papers. Circa 1986
Ref. 5513 · Stainless Steel
$22k
Rolex
GMT-Master II "Root Beer", Ref. 126711CHNR, 2023 Full Set
Ref. 126711CHNR · 18k Rose Gold
$21k
Rolex
GMT-Master II "Bruce Wayne", Ref. 126710GRNR, Full Set 2025
Ref. 126710GRNR · Stainless Steel
$20k
Rolex
Datejust 36, Ref. 126233, 2026 Full Set LIKE NEW
Ref. 126233 · 18k Yellow Gold
$20k
Rolex
Sky-Dweller, Ref. 326934, Box and 2020 Card
Ref. 326934 · 18k White Gold
$20k
Cartier
18k Rose Gold Medium Ballon Bleu, Ref. W6920068, Box and 201
Ref. W6920068 · 18k Rose Gold
$20k
Patek Philippe
18k White Gold Calatrava, Ref. 3802/1G
Ref. 3802/1G · 18k White Gold
$20k
Rolex
Datejust 41, Ref. 126301, Full Set 2021, LIKE NEW
Ref. 126301 · 18k Rose Gold
$20k
Rolex
Sea-Dweller, Ref. 126603, Full Set 2025
Ref. 126603 · 18k Yellow Gold
$19k
Audemars Piguet
Royal Oak Offshore, Ref. 25940SK.OO.D002CA.02, Full Set, 202
Ref. 25940SK.OO.D002CA.02 · Stainless Steel
$18k
Panerai
Radiomir 8-Days GMT Oro Rosso, PAM00395, Circa 2014
Ref. PAM00395 ·
$18k
Rolex
Datejust 36, Ref. 126234, 2026 Full Set
Ref. 126234 · 18k White Gold
$17k
Rolex
Sea-Dweller, Ref. 126603, Full Set 2022
Ref. 126603 · 18k Yellow Gold
$16k
Patek Philippe
18k Yellow Gold Calatrava, Manual, Ref. 3919/1J
Ref. 3919/1J · 18k Yellow Gold
$16k
Patek Philippe
Vintage 18k White Gold Calatrava, Automatic, Ref. 3445
Ref. 3445 · 18k White Gold
$16k
Rolex
Datejust 36, Ref. 126203, "Wimbledon" Dial, Full Set 2026 UN
Ref. 126203 · 18k Yellow Gold
$16k
Rolex
Vintage Submariner, Ref. 5513, Circa 1969
Ref. 5513 · Stainless Steel
$16k
Rolex
Oyster Perpetual 36, Turquoise blue Dial, Ref. 126000, Full
Ref. 126000 · Stainless Steel
$16k
Rolex
Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Date, Ref. 1500/7, Circa 1979, Rolex
Ref. 1500/7 · 18k Yellow Gold
$15k
Rolex
Submariner 40, Ref. 116613LB, Box and Card 2016
Ref. 116613LB · 18k Yellow Gold
$15k
Rolex
Yacht-Master 37, Ref. 268622, Full Set 2026
Ref. 268622 · Platinum
$14k
Rolex
Submariner "Kermit", Ref. 16610T, Rolex Box + Copy of Papers
Ref. 16610T · Stainless Steel
$14k
Rolex
Datejust 36, Ref. 126201, Box and 2025 Card
Ref. 126201 · 18k Rose Gold
$14k
Rolex
DeepSea Sea-Dweller "James Cameron", Ref. 126660, 2019 Full
Ref. 126660 · Stainless Steel
$14k
Rolex
GMT-Master II "Pepsi", Ref. 16710, Circa 2003
Ref. 16710 · Stainless Steel
$14k
Rolex
Datejust 36, Ref. 126234, 2024 Full Set
Ref. 126234 · 18k White Gold
$14k
Rolex
GMT-Master II "Coke", Ref. 16710, Circa 2002
Ref. 16710 · Stainless Steel
$13k
Rolex
Submariner 40, Ref. 116610LN, Box and 2018 Card
Ref. 116610LN · Stainless Steel
$13k
Rolex
GMT-Master II "Coke", Ref. 16710, Circa 2002
Ref. 16710 · Stainless Steel
$13k
Rolex
Datejust II, Ref. 116333, Full Set 2013
Ref. 116333 · 18k Yellow Gold
$13k
Rolex
18k Yellow Gold Cellini, Ref. 4336, Circa 1976
Ref. 4336 · 18k Yellow Gold
$12k
Rolex
GMT-Master II, Ref. 16713, Rolex Box, Circa 1991 + 2026 Serv
Ref. 16713 · 18k Yellow Gold
$12k
Rolex
Submariner "No Date", Ref. 114060, Box and Card 2020
Ref. 114060 · Stainless Steel
$12k
Rolex
Explorer II, Ref. 216570, Full Set 2019
Ref. 216570 · Stainless Steel
$12k
Cartier
18k Rose Gold Large Tank Anglaise, Ref. WJTA0006, Box and Pa
Ref. WJTA0006 · 18k Rose Gold
$12k
Rolex
Milgauss, Ref. 116400, Box and Card
Ref. 116400 · Stainless Steel
$12k
Cartier
Medium Santos, Ref. W2SA0016, 2026 Full Set, UNWORN
Ref. W2SA0016 · 18k Yellow Gold
$12k
Rolex
Submariner 40, Ref. 16613, Box and Papers Circa 2000
Ref. 16613 · 18k Yellow Gold
$12k
Rolex
Explorer II, Ref. 216570, Full Set 2015
Ref. 216570 · Stainless Steel
$11k
Rolex
Ladies President, Ref. 79178, Circa 1986.
Ref. 79178 · 18k Yellow Gold
$11k
Rolex
18k Yellow Gold "Bark" Ladies President, Ref. 69278, Circa 1
Ref. 69278 · 18k Yellow Gold
$11k
Rolex
Explorer II, Ref. 16570, 2007 Papers
Ref. 16570 · Stainless Steel
$10k
Rolex
Submariner No Date, Ref. 14060M, Circa 2008
Ref. 14060M · Stainless Steel
$10k
Rolex
18k Yellow Gold Vintage President, Ref. 1803, Circa 1967
Ref. 1803 · 18k Yellow Gold
$10k
Rolex
Submariner 40, Ref. 16610, Circa 2006
Ref. 16610 · Stainless Steel
$10k
Rolex
Vintage Submariner, Ref. 5513, Circa 1985
Ref. 5513 · Stainless Steel
$10k
For Paul Duggan Fine Watches: show your listing on MostExpensiveWatches
A free badge for your site. It updates itself with the number of watches we track from your inventory and links back to this page.
Brand mix at Paul Duggan Fine Watches
| Brand | References tracked |
|---|---|
| Rolex | 62 |
| Cartier | 24 |
| Patek Philippe | 7 |
| OMEGA | 6 |
| Tudor | 5 |
| Audemars Piguet | 4 |
| Panerai | 3 |
| Jaeger-LeCoultre | 1 |
| Piaget | 1 |
| Baume & Mercier | 1 |